NETHY BRIDGE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY

NETHY BRIDGE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY
The Post Office
PH25 3DA Nethy Bridge
Highland Scotland

Official Data

Official Name
NETHY BRIDGE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY
Reg. office address
THE POST OFFICE, NETHYBRIDGE, PH25 3DA, Nethy Bridge, Highland
Company Number
SC307320
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
31/07/2009 - NETHYBRIDGE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY
SIC Code
94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
22 Aug 2006
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NETHY BRIDGE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry